Find the Latest Tenders in Sierraleone

SierraleoneTenders offers the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings of public and government and private tenders across Sierraleone. We gather tender information daily from reliable sources such as official procurement portals, government websites, and leading newspapers, ensuring you never miss an opportunity.

Subscribers gain full access to unlimited tender details, documents, and updates from various government departments, ministries, local authorities and private authorities in Sierraleone. Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or service provider, our platform helps you stay informed and ahead in the tendering process.

Sierra Leone Child Poverty Report Using Mics (2025/26)

SLT Ref No.:  148516627

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Ic-013/26 - Sonologist for the Un Clinic

SLT Ref No.:  148514792

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Ic-012/26 - Radiologist for the Un Clinic

SLT Ref No.:  148514786

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Request for Quotation - Communication and Public Engagement Services

SLT Ref No.:  148502542

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Procurement and Installation of 23,000 Smart Meters

SLT Ref No.:  148457763

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Conduct a Comprehensive Trade Landscape Study for Sierra Leone

SLT Ref No.:  148455712

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting SierraleoneTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !